Muži A

Muži A

2019–2020

Výsledky

Soutěž ukončena k 8.4.2020

Kolozápasdatumvýsl.hřiště
1.Uhříněves - KunraticeSo  10. 8.2:2 (0:2)Uhříněves T.
2.Kunratice - HájeSo  17.8.3:0 (1:0)Kunratice  T.
3.Troja - KunraticeSo  24.8.1:2 (1:2)Troja T.
4.Kunratice - VršoviceSo  31.8.0:0 (0:0)Kunratice  T.
5.Kyje - KunraticeNe  8.9.4:2 (0:1)Kyje UMT
6.Kunratice - PragaSo 14.9.2:0 (1:0)Kunratice  T.
7.Štěrboholy - KunraticeSo 21.9.3:2 (1:0)Štěrboholy T.
8.Kunratice - ĎábliceSo 28.9.0:4 (0:1)Kunratice  T.
9.Hrdlořezy - KunraticeNe 6.10.4:2 (0:0)Hrdlořezy   T.
10.Kunratice - ČAFCSo 12.10.0:7 (0:2)Kunratice  T.
11.Dolní Počernice - KunraticeSo 19.10.2:3 (2:0)Dolní Počernice T.
12.Xaverov - Kunratice So 26.10.1:3 (0:1)Xaverov H. Počernice UMT
13.Kunratice - SpojeNe  3.11.1:3 (1:1)Kunratice T.
14.TEMPO - KunraticeSo 9.11.1:1 (1:0)Tempo UMT
15.Kunratice - BřeziněvesSo 16.11.3:0 (2:0)Kunratice T.
16.Kunratice - UhříněvesSo 7.3.3:1 (1:1)Mikulova UMT
17.Háje JM - KunraticeSo 14.3. - 10,30 hod.-:- (-:-)Háje UMT
18.Kunratice - TrojaSo 21.3. - 15,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Mikulova UMT
19.Vršovice - KunraticeSo 28.3. - 10,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Vršovice T.
20.Kunratice - KyjeSo 4.4. - 16,30 hod.-:- (-:-)Kunratice T.
21.PRAGA - KunraticePá 10.4. - 10,30 hod.-:- (-:-)PRAGA T.
22.Kunratice - ŠtěrboholySo 18.4. - 17,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Kunratice T.
23.Ďáblice - KunraticeNe 26.4. - 17,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Ďáblice T.
24.Kunratice - HrdlořezyPá 1.5. - 17,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Kunratice T.
25.ČAFC - KunraticePá 8.5. - 10,30 hod.-:- (-:-)ČAFC T1
26.Kunratice - D. PočerniceSo 16.5. - 17,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Kunratice T.
27.Kunratice - XAVEROVSo 23.5. - 17,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Kunratice T.
28.Spoje - KunraticeSo 30.5. - 11,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Spoje T.
29.Kunratice - TEMPOSo 6.6. - 17,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Kunratice T.
30.Březiněves - KunraticeSo 12.6. - 18,00 hod.-:- (-:-)Březiněves T.

 

Tabulka

Tréninky

ÚT, ČT 19,00 hod. – 20,30 hod.

 

Trenéři a asistenti

 

trenér: Tibor Mičinec
tel.:
mail:

vedoucí: Jiří Římal

Soupiska

2019-2020

jméno 1
jméno 2